menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#102496
09/09/17 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#102499
09/16/17 02:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
3RSC B06 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#102505
09/23/17 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#102513
10/07/17 11:00 AM
place
Silverdale Stadium - #STDM
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#102517
10/14/17 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#102537
10/15/17 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A3
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#102509
10/22/17 02:00 PM
place
Sozo 11 - #7B
Score
A3 vs A8
8
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#102524
10/28/17 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#102518
10/29/17 10:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#102533
11/11/17 03:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A6 vs A8
6
Home Team:
FWFC B06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#102527
11/12/17 12:30 PM
place
Bombing Range Sports Complex - #6
Score
A2 vs A8
6
Home Team:
3RSC B06 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#102541
12/02/17 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#102546
01/20/18 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#102552
01/27/18 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B06 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#102561
02/10/18 05:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B06 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#102569
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverdale Stadium - #STDM
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAR 02, 2018
Round:
B
#102545
03/02/18 05:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3B
Score
A4 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#102573
03/10/18 04:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#102565
03/11/18 03:00 PM
place
Sozo 11 - #5B
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima -B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#102574
03/17/18 05:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A1 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B06 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#102555
03/18/18 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B06 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
3RSC B06 RCL Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact